Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
Three Rivers Women
Tuesday, Jan 17 - Wednesday, Jan 18, 2023
Tournament Home
Draws
Rounds
Full Draws
All Finals
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Plain Jane
Women's Team Nationals
Men's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
CT Classic Men
Maryland State Men
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Steel City Classic
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Shoreline Women
Kansas City Men
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
White Mt. Open
Delaware Men
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Lake Forest Women
Baltimore Open
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Rounds
Full Draws
All Finals
Women
Women
Main Draw
Main Draw
Third Playoff Draw (3P)
Quarter Reprieve Draw (QR)
Reprieve Draw (R)
Round of 32 Consolation Draw (CC)
Round of 32 Consolation Reprieve Draw (CCR)
Consolation Draw (C)
Last Chance Draw (CR)
64
32
16
Qtr
Semi
Final
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Round of 64
Round of 32
Round of 16
1
Kriebel - Rossman
2
Bye
Kriebel - Rossman
Tue
RC
9:30
6-0, 6-2
Hamlin - Ruthrauff
CC1
Kriebel - Rossman
Tue
RC
1:00
7-6 (7-1), 6-1
Simmons - Smail
R1
3
Hamlin - Ruthrauff
Tue
RC
8:30
6-2, 6-3
4
Lee - PECK
C1
5
D'Antonio - Hajdukiewicz
Tue
RC
8:30
6-1, 6-2
6
Cummins - Feldman
C2
D'Antonio - Hajdukiewicz
CC2
Tue
RC
9:30
6-1, 6-2
Simmons - Smail
7
Bye
8
Simmons - Smail
9
Ballard - Schultz
10
Bye
Ballard - Schultz
Tue
RC
9:30
6-2, 6-3
Rosati - Wright
CC3
Ballard - Schultz
R2
Tue
RC
1:00
7-5, 6-3
Roberts - Shields
11
Nairn - Schriver
C3
Tue
RC
8:30
6-1, 6-1
12
Rosati - Wright
13
Feldman - Georgi
C4
Tue
RC
8:30
4-6, 6-4, 1-0 (12-10)
14
Gillespie - Rea
Gillespie - Rea
CC4
Tue
RC
9:30
6-2, 6-1
Roberts - Shields
15
Bye
16
Roberts - Shields
17
DiNucci - Geyer
18
Bye
DiNucci - Geyer
Tue
PFC
9:30
6-1, 6-3
Bertolet - Young
CC5
DiNucci - Geyer
R3
Tue
GC
1:00
6-4, 4-6, 1-0 (10-4)
Caliendo - Hendrix
19
Bertolet - Young
Tue
PFC
8:30
6-1, 6-2
20
Forney - Schlecker
C5
21
Steger - Trbovic
Tue
PFC
8:30
6-4, 7-6 (7-1)
22
Fetting - Hein
C6
Steger - Trbovic
CC6
Tue
PFC
9:30
6-0, 6-0
Caliendo - Hendrix
23
Bye
24
Caliendo - Hendrix
25
Eubanks - Hines
26
Bye
Eubanks - Hines
Tue
PFC
9:30
6-0, 6-0
Bly - Dethero
CC7
Eubanks - Hines
R4
Tue
GC
1:00
6-4, 6-3
Kovalan - Westbrook
27
Bly - Dethero
Tue
PFC
8:30
6-2, 6-1
28
Dollard - Miller
C7
29
Kincaid - McShane
C8
Tue
PFC
8:30
6-2, 6-2
30
Yocca - Zeranski
Yocca - Zeranski
CC8
Tue
PFC
9:30
6-2, 6-0
Kovalan - Westbrook
31
Bye
32
Kovalan - Westbrook
33
Braham - McCrady
34
Bye
Braham - McCrady
Tue
GC
9:30
6-0, 6-1
Keck - Welch
CC9
Braham - McCrady
Tue
GC
1:00
6-1, 6-0
Monocello - Mooney
R5
35
Keck - Welch
Tue
GC
8:30
7-6 (8-2), 6-2
36
Doherty - Stritmatter
C9
37
Bartolacci - Holden
C10
Tue
GC
8:30
6-0, 6-0
38
Pell - Snyder
Pell - Snyder
CC10
Tue
GC
9:30
2-6, 6-4, 1-0 (10-8)
Monocello - Mooney
39
Bye
40
Monocello - Mooney
41
Meyer - Smith
42
Bye
Meyer - Smith
Tue
GC
9:30
6-0, 6-3
Coleman - Locher
CC11
Meyer - Smith
R6
Tue
GC
1:00
6-4, 4-6, 1-0 (10-3)
Lund - Sandford
43
Gannon - Sutfin
C11
Tue
GC
8:30
6-1, 6-3
44
Coleman - Locher
45
Anderson - Marotte
Tue
GC
8:30
6-4, 6-1
46
Gordon - O'Connor
C12
Anderson - Marotte
CC12
Tue
GC
9:30
6-2, 6-2
Lund - Sandford
47
Bye
48
Lund - Sandford
49
DeCola - Meenen
50
Bye
DeCola - Meenen
Tue
LV
9:30
3-6, 6-3, 1-0 (11-9)
Dundon - Etienne
CC13
DeCola - Meenen
R7
Tue
RC
1:00
6-4, 7-6 (7-4)
Perkins - Stapinski
51
Fox-McManus - Johnson
C13
Tue
LV
8:30
6-0, 6-2
52
Dundon - Etienne
53
Brown - Virany
Tue
LV
8:30
6-3, 6-7 (7-5), 1-0 (11-9)
54
Kerr - Yocca
C14
Brown - Virany
CC14
Tue
LV
9:30
6-3, 6-0
Perkins - Stapinski
55
Bye
56
Perkins - Stapinski
57
Pulkowski - Sanders
58
Bye
Pulkowski - Sanders
Tue
LV
9:30
7-6 (7-2), 6-4
Nicolotti - Scichilone
CC15
Pulkowski - Sanders
Tue
RC
1:00
6-7 (3-7), 6-4, 1-0 (10-8)
Tramontina - Watson
R8
59
Fallek - Kelly
C15
Tue
LV
8:30
6-3, 6-0
60
Nicolotti - Scichilone
61
McElhattan - Roth
Tue
LV
8:30
6-0, 4-6, 1-0 (11-9)
62
Weisband - Wirt
C16
McElhattan - Roth
CC16
Tue
LV
9:30
6-1, 6-0
Tramontina - Watson
63
Bye
64
Tramontina - Watson
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA