Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
Paddle with a Purpose
Saturday, September 18, 2021
Tournament Home
Draws
No Draws Available
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Illinois Married Mixed
Plain Jane
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Paddle Palooza
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Ladies PTI 40+
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
PA Men's Masters
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
Maryland State Men
CT Classic Men
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
The Midwesterns
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
NJ Men's League Classic
Average Joe
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Steel City Classic
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Games on the James
Kansas City Men
Shoreline Women
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
Delaware Men
White Mt. Open
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Baltimore Open
Lake Forest Women
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
St. Paddles Day
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Full Draws
Rounds
All Finals
-- Select an Event --
no Events Available
Main Draw
Main Draw
Quarter Reprieve Draw (QR)
Reprieve Draw (R)
Consolation Draw (C)
Consolation Reprieve Draw (CR)
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final
Winner
1
Cavanna - Kriskey
C1
2
Alptekin - Sufrin
Cavanna - Kriskey
6-2, - 6-0
R1
Cameron - Luders
6-4, 4-6, 1-0 (10-5)
Cavanna - Kriskey
6-3, 6-0
QR1
Lovejoy - McCoy
6-4, 6-1
Lovejoy - McCoy
2-6, 6-2,1-0 (10-7)
Lawton - Soskin
2-6, 6-4, 1-0 (10-8)
Lovejoy - McCoy
6-1, 6-1
Ramsay - Riegel
6-3, 6-3
Ramsay - Riegel
6-2, 6-1
3
Cameron - Luders
C2
4
Vossler - Wittstock
5
Lovejoy - McCoy
C3
6
Bye
Lovejoy - McCoy
R2
Nelson - Vlak
3-6, 6-3, 1-0 (10-8)
7
Brown - Geotes
C4
8
Nelson - Vlak
9
Guthrie - Mueller
C5
10
Lawton - Soskin
Lawton - Soskin
6-2, 6-2
R3
Bray - Greenberg
6-1, 6-2
Lawton - Soskin
6-0, 6-0
QR2
Barisano - Riendeau
6-3, 6-3
11
Hamer - Moran
C6
12
Bray - Greenberg
13
Smith - Sweeney
C7
14
Malton - O’Rourke
Smith - Sweeney
6-1, 6-2
R4
Barisano - Riendeau
6-4, 6-4
15
Christopher - McGarey
C8
16
Barisano - Riendeau
17
Ramsay - Riegel
C9
18
Brennan - Close
Ramsay - Riegel
6-2, 6-4
R5
Fox - Richardson
6-1, 6-3
Ramsay - Riegel
7-6, 6-1
QR3
Lum - Swett
6-3, 6-1
Ramsay - Riegel
6-1, 7-5
Andren - Mallek
6-2, 6-2
19
Cherico - Straub
C10
20
Fox - Richardson
21
Lum - Swett
C11
22
Holland - Smith
Lum - Swett
6-3, 7-5
R6
Richardson - Toft-Nielsen
6-4, 6-4
23
Fuller - Tobin
C12
24
Richardson - Toft-Nielsen
25
Andren - Mallek
C13
26
Smith - Toft
Andren - Mallek
6-2, 6-1
R7
Calvo - Pace
6-1, 6-3
Andren - Mallek
7-6, 6-4
QR4
Burke - Greene
1-6, 7-5, 1-0 (12-10)
27
Calvo - Pace
C14
28
Fitzgerald - Rous
29
Burke - Greene
C15
30
Kennedy - Semple
Burke - Greene
6-4, 6-3
R8
Foster - O'Mahony
6-2, 6-1
31
Halloran - Smith
C16
32
Foster - O'Mahony
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA