Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
Shoreline Classic Mixed
Sunday, April 3, 2022
Tournament Home
Draws
Rounds
Full Draws
All Finals
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Plain Jane
Women's Team Nationals
Men's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
CT Classic Men
Maryland State Men
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Steel City Classic
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Shoreline Women
Kansas City Men
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
White Mt. Open
Delaware Men
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Lake Forest Women
Baltimore Open
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Full Draws
Rounds
All Finals
Mixed
Mixed
Main Draw
Main Draw
Quarter Reprieve Draw (QR)
Consolation Draw (C)
Consolation Reprieve Draw (CR)
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 16
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final
Winner
1
Albrikes - Corcoran (1)
Sun
COMO
9:30
C1
2
Murphy - Miller
Albrikes - Corcoran (1)
6-0, 6-1
Sun
COMO
QR1
James - Glenn
6-1, 7-5
Albrikes - Corcoran (1)
6-0, 6-1
Sun
COMO
Meyers - Rowe
6-1, 6-1
Albrikes - Corcoran (1)
6-0, 6-0
Sun
COMO
Eagan - Straub (2)
3-6, 7-5, 6-3
Albrikes - Corcoran (1)
6-3,6-2
3
James - Glenn
Sun
COMO
9:30
C2
4
Ternes - Keyes
5
Blum - Straus
Sun
COMO
8:30
C3
6
Albrikes - Pinto
Albrikes - Pinto
6-0, 6-1
Sun
COMO
QR2
Meyers - Rowe
6-3, 4-6, 6-3
7
Meyers - Rowe
Sun
COMO
8:30
C4
8
Cabral - Hansen
9
Dolan - Krell
Sun
COMO
8:30
C5
10
Bessette - Lombardi
Dolan - Krell
6-2, 6-0
Sun
COMO
QR3
Gartner - Pallotta
6-4, 6-2
Gartner - Pallotta
6-3, 6-4
Sun
COMO
Eagan - Straub (2)
6-3, 6-3
11
Gartner - Pallotta
Sun
COMO
8:30
C6
12
Burgess - O'Neill
13
Feeley - Feeley
Sun
COMO
9:30
C7
14
Michalek (former) - Robinson
Michalek (former) - Robinson
3-6, 6-1, 6-2
Sun
COMO
QR4
Eagan - Straub (2)
6-0,6-0
15
Castle - Edovas
Sun
COMO
9:30
C8
16
Eagan - Straub (2)
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA