Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
Greater Hartford Men's B
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Tournament Home
Draws
No Draws Available
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Illinois Married Mixed
Plain Jane
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Paddle Palooza
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Ladies PTI 40+
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
PA Men's Masters
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
Maryland State Men
CT Classic Men
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
The Midwesterns
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
NJ Men's League Classic
Average Joe
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Steel City Classic
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Games on the James
Kansas City Men
Shoreline Women
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
Delaware Men
White Mt. Open
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Baltimore Open
Lake Forest Women
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
St. Paddles Day
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Player Bios & Matches
Seeds
-- Select an Event --
no Events Available
Player:
-- Select a Player --
Adinolfi Bryan
Arciero Matthew
Besse Tyler
Bodde Bill
Bohonnon Liam
Boshart Gregory
Boyd Alex
Chen Michael
Clarizio Johnny
Clark Junius
Cosma Adrian
Dowling John
Eagan Larry
Eagan Patrick
Feld Brad
Fitzsimmons Allen
Fuore Dan
Godwin Loyd
Grodd Matt
Halperin Michael
Hayes Christopher
Keegan Gil
Kletter Dylan
Leathers Alan
Longo Jason
Lyons Kevin
McCormick Dan
McVicker Joe
Nimkoff Robert
Patrick Ryan
Porter Marc
Power Brian
Preleski Chris
Randall Tim
Rassow-Kantor Luke
Rosner Merrick
Scanlon Timothy
Shapiro Ben
Shields Michael
Smith Jason
Steele Rick
Waddington Craig
Warendorf Nick
Warren Daniel
Wartman David
Waterbury Michael
Wharton Win
Wood Ken
Team:
Feld - Kletter
Adinolfi - Shapiro
Arciero - Leathers
Besse - Fuore
Bodde - Scanlon
Bohonnon - Preleski
Boshart - McVicker
Boyd - Warendorf
Chen - Clark
Clarizio - Lyons
Cosma - Patrick
Dowling - Halperin
Eagan - Fitzsimmons
Eagan - Wood
Feld - Kletter
Godwin - Longo
Grodd - Wartman
Hayes - Power
Keegan - Smith
McCormick - Porter
Nimkoff - Randall
Rassow-Kantor - Warren
Rosner - Wharton
Shields - Steele
Waddington - Waterbury
Brad Feld
West Hartford CT USA
Rank
Points
PTI
29.4
Dylan Kletter
West Hartford CT USA
Rank
Points
PTI
32.1
Matches
NRT Results
Match 1
Main Draw, Round of 32
3
Boyd - Warendorf
Sat
HGC
8:30
6-3, 6-0
4
Feld - Kletter
C1
Boyd - Warendorf
Match 2
32 Consolation Draw, Quarter-Final
C1
Feld - Kletter
CR1
Sat
HOP
10:00
6-0, 6-0
C2
Clarizio - Lyons
Clarizio - Lyons
Show Possible Outcomes
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA