RankPlayer NRT PointsAvg (4)
1Jose Salazar207.551.875
1Alvaro Regalado207.551.875
3Guillermo Nunez18446
4Marc Powers174.62543.6562
5Ethan Leon173.687543.4219
6Graham McNerney17042.5
6Adam Morgan17042.5
8Tomislav Gregurovic146.062536.5156
8Tin Ostojic146.062536.5156
10Matt Muoio131.37532.8438
11Gonzalo Garcia-Nieto130.62532.6562
12Alex Theiler13032.5
13Tomas Christian129.937532.4844
14Louis Volclair129.37532.3438
15Russell Benkaim12932.25
16Johan du Randt128.9687532.2422
17Drew Broderick128.62532.1562
18Tom Murphy127.312531.8281
19Enrique Pardo de Andrade123.9062530.9766
20Mikk Irdoja123.062530.7656
21Dan Hansen122.812530.7031
22Rafael A. Coutinho122.687530.6719
23Stephen Mitchell122.1562530.5391
24Sven Burus122.12530.5312
25Andrew Ong121.530.375
26Jason Quintana119.687529.9219
27Gabriel Friedrich118.2529.5625
28Antonio Pejic115.1562528.7891
29Filip Rams114.562528.6406
30Milos Dabic111.8437527.9609
31Ned Mandel110.812527.7031
32Randy Lofgren110.687527.6719
33Tyler Fraser108.7527.1875
34Jose Miguel Castro105.0937526.2734
35Ronnie Schneider102.2525.5625
36Eric West100.7525.1875
37Jonas Merckx98.12524.5312
38Anton Protsenko96.4062524.1016
38Andre Ivarsson96.4062524.1016
40Max Wennakoski95.687523.9219
41Chris Humphreys95.29687523.8242
42Ryan Baxter95.062523.7656
43Mike Wagner94.62523.6562
44Dan Hersh93.37523.3438
45Alberto Mello91.29687522.8242
46Jeff Wiedemann90.62522.6562
47Pavle Jefferson90.562522.6406
48Diego Agudelo90.437522.6094
49Pietro Martinetti86.8437521.7109
50Oliver Cantrell86.687521.6719
51William Wibmer86.562521.6406
52William Reifeis85.312521.3281
53Dani Casquero84.7521.1875
54Juan Navarro84.12521.0312
55Jeronie Barnes83.2520.8125
55Alex Lambropoulos83.2520.8125
57Ben Lakeman82.87520.7188
58Ozzie Benitez81.79687520.4492
59Tyler Owens81.520.375
60Trevor Heck80.937520.2344
61Charlie Emhardt79.4687519.8672
62Rogerio Ribeiro79.062519.7656
63Vukasin Teofanovic78.87519.7188
64Joe Motta78.312519.5781
65Jimmy Craft78.23437519.5586
66Andrew Chan77.1562519.2891
67Djuro Opacic7719.25
68German Lopez Andujar76.7519.1875
69David Karetsky76.687519.1719
70George Higgins76.562519.1406
70Andrew Stutz76.562519.1406
72Tom Wiese75.7518.9375
73Brian Power75.687518.9219
74Vladyslav Lobak75.2518.8125
75Zane Kohrs7518.75
76Zachary Held7418.5
77Martin Bostrom73.437518.3594
78Rob Bakker73.2812518.3203
79Cosmin Cotet73.0937518.2734
80Alex Mascioli72.87518.2188
81Felipe Osses-Konig72.6562518.1641
82Jack Mangan72.518.125
82Steven Salerno72.518.125
84Milo Johnson71.62517.9062
85Kevin Nyarady71.35937517.8398
86Rashid Hassan71.062517.7656
87Danny Oakes70.937517.7344
88Thomas Nolan70.82812517.707
89Sed Bojadjiev69.5817.395
90Blake Wieczorek69.49517.3738
91Claes Persson69.0312517.2578
92Sven Lalic68.062517.0156
93Bruno Santarelli67.87516.9688
94Trevor Spracklin67.62516.9062
95Paul Rose67.45312516.8633
96Marin Jurkovic67.142516.7856
97Richard Robbie66.2187516.5547
97Evan Powell66.2187516.5547
99Lucas Green65.87516.4688
100Wil Lofgren65.37516.3438

Connect with the APTA

Find us on Facebook
Check out our YouTube channel!
Photos on Flickr
Instagram