Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
Three Rivers Women
Tuesday, Jan 16 - Wednesday, Jan 17, 2024
Tournament Home
Draws
Rounds
Full Draws
All Finals
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Plain Jane
Women's Team Nationals
Men's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
CT Classic Men
Maryland State Men
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Steel City Classic
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Shoreline Women
Kansas City Men
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
White Mt. Open
Delaware Men
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Lake Forest Women
Baltimore Open
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Rounds
Full Draws
All Finals
Women
Women
Consolation Draw (C)
Main Draw
Third Playoff Draw (S)
Quarter Reprieve Draw (QR)
Reprieve Draw (R)
Round of 32 Consolation Draw (CC)
Round of 32 Consolation Reprieve Draw (CCR)
Consolation Draw (C)
Consolation Reprieve Draw (CR)
16
Qtr
Semi
Final
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Round of 16
Quarter-Finals
Semi-Finals
C1
Scotti - Virany
C2
Bye
Scotti - Virany
Tue
ACC
10:30
7-6 (7-5), 6-3
Thomas - Weksler
CR8
Scotti - Virany
Wed
EW
9:00
6-4, 6-4
Monocello - Stubna
C3
Thomas - Weksler
C4
Bye
C5
Belko - Trbovic
Tue
EW
10:30
6-2, 7-5
C6
Barbera - Miller
CR3
Belko - Trbovic
CR5
Tue
EW
1:00
6-3, 6-0
Monocello - Stubna
C7
Monocello - Stubna
C8
Bye
C9
Huwar - Loftus
CR4
Tue
SY
10:30
6-1, 6-2
C10
Cuddy - Fetting
Cuddy - Fetting
Tue
EW
2:00
6-4, 6-1
Anderson - Marotte
Cuddy - Fetting
Wed
EW
9:00
6-3, 6-3
Doherty - Kerschbaumer
C11
Anderson - Marotte
Tue
SY
10:30
6-3, 6-3
C12
Hackett - Klinvex
CR6
C13
Gordon - O'Connor
CR7
Tue
SH
10:30
7-5, 6-4
C14
Doherty - Kerschbaumer
Doherty - Kerschbaumer
Tue
EW
1:00
6-2, 6-3
Hess - Tangradi
CR1
C15
Bye
C16
Hess - Tangradi
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA