Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
Mott - Reed 
      
Bye 
 
 
 Mott - Reed 
 
TP  10:30      R1
 
 Vandenberg - Yardley 
6-0,6-4 
 
 
 
 
 Mott - Reed 
7-6,6-2 
 
 
KW  1:00      QR1
 
 
 
 Komline - Lynch 
6-7(4),6-3,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mott - Reed 
4-6,6-3,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KW  2:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Floth - Schubert 
7-5,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Floth - Schubert 
7-6 (4), 6:2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KW  4:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Ford - Pursley 
6-4 3-6 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kebe - Rudell 
TP  9:00      C2
Vandenberg - Yardley 
 
Komline - Lynch 
TP  9:00      C3
Cooke - Dorsey 
 
 
 Komline - Lynch 
Forfeit 
TP  10:30      R2
 
 Higgins - Schloss 
6-0, 6-2 
 
Ihlendorf - Roberts 
TP  9:00      C4
Higgins - Schloss 
 
Dimling - Mitchell 
GL  9:00      C5
10 Martin - Smith 
 
 
 Dimling - Mitchell 
6-0 6-0 
GL  10:30      R3
 
 White - White 
6-2, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 Dimling - Mitchell 
6-1, 3-6, 7-6 (5) 
 
 
KW  1:00      QR2
 
 
 
 Floth - Schubert 
3-6, 6-2, 7-6 (3) 
 
 
 
11 Albrecht - Crecelius 
GL  9:00      C6
12 White - White 
 
13 Gerwin - Spencer 
GL  9:00      C7
14 Boughton - Schmahl 
 
 
 Gerwin - Spencer 
6-3, 7-6, (7) 
GL  10:30      R4
 
 Floth - Schubert 
 
 
15 Floth - Schubert 
      
16 Bye 
 
17 Bye 
      
18 Gera - Ghidotti 
 
 
 Gera - Ghidotti 
 
KW  10:30      R5
 
 Brightwell - Lonergan 
6-2.7-5 
 
 
 
 
 Gera - Ghidotti 
6-1,7-5 
 
 
KW  1:00      QR3
 
 
 
 Ford - Pursley 
6-2,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Ford - Pursley 
5-7,6-1,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KW  2:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Pierce - Pierce 
5-7,6-3,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Brightwell - Lonergan 
KW  9:00      C10
20 Geppert - Warren 
 
21 Ford - Pursley 
WY  9:00      C11
22 Heldman - Teufel 
 
 
 Ford - Pursley 
6-1 6-3 
WY  10:30      R6
 
 Jones - Rafalo 
6-0, 6-1 
 
23 Walker - Walker 
WY  9:00      C12
24 Jones - Rafalo 
 
25 English - Seidenberg 
KW  9:00      C13
26 Snyder - Vass 
 
 
 English - Seidenberg 
6-2, 6-3 
KW  10:30      R7
 
 Bourke - Haggarty 
7-5 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 English - Seidenberg 
6-3,6-3 
 
 
KW  1:00      QR4
 
 
 
 Pierce - Pierce 
7-6,6-1 
 
 
 
27 Shaeffer - Shaeffer 
KW  9:00      C14
28 Bourke - Haggarty 
 
29 Heller - Soffa 
KW  9:00      C15
30 Carron - Moellering 
 
 
 Heller - Soffa 
6-1 6-2 
KW  10:30      R8
 
 Pierce - Pierce 
 
 
31 Bye 
      
32 Pierce - Pierce 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics     ULINE

Social

Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us