Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main - Final
FinalWinner
 
Sun   BGT2  12:00      
 Miller - Persson 
 
Main - Top Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
AGC  10:00      C1
 
 Rudd - Rudd 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-1 
 
 
AGC  12:15      R1
 
 
 
 Steyl - Watson 
6-2,6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3,6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BGT1  3:00      QR1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Edelstein - Lima 
6-1,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 4-6, 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   BGT1  9:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-1 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
Rudd - Rudd 
      
Bye 
 
O'Rourke - O'Rourke 
GPC  7:30      CR19
Dashiell - Kay 
 
 
 Dashiell - Kay 
6-1,6-1 
GPC  9:30      C2
 
 Steyl - Watson 
6-0,6-0 
 
Steyl - Watson 
GPC  8:30      CR2
Bazzel Jr. - Lacefield 
 
Dickson - Kadow 
      
10 Bye 
 
 
 Dickson - Kadow 
 
AGC  8:30      C3
 
 Beecher - Shaw 
 
 
 
 
 
 Beecher - Shaw 
6-2,6-7,6-3 
 
 
PDC  11:00      R2
 
 
 
 Edelstein - Lima 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
 
11 Beecher - Shaw 
      
12 Bye 
 
13 Longo - Shonk 
PDC  7:30      CR23
14 Clemo - Mauter 
 
 
 Clemo - Mauter 
6-4; 6-1 
PDC  8:30      C4
 
 Edelstein - Lima 
 
 
15 Bye 
      
16 Edelstein - Lima 
 
17 Klawitter - Solove 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 Klawitter - Solove 
 
WLC1  9:00      C5
 
 Park - Snyder 
6-1,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 Klawitter - Solove 
6-2, 6-1 
 
 
WLC1  11:00      R3
 
 
 
 Bernt - Watkins 
6-2,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Klawitter - Solove 
6-0, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BGT2  3:00      QR2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Chapdelaine - Haneklau 
WLC1  8:00      CR25
20 Park - Snyder 
 
21 Cann - Gabianelli 
WLC2  8:00      CR27
22 Bernt - Watkins 
 
 
 Bernt - Watkins 
6-1, 6-0 
WLC2  9:00      C6
 
 Cramer - Shuford 
 
 
23 Bye 
      
24 Cramer - Shuford 
 
25 DelMedico - Webster 
      
26 Bye 
 
 
 DelMedico - Webster 
 
WLC1  10:00      C7
 
 Eastman - Staub 
 
 
 
 
 
 Eastman - Staub 
6-0,6-2 
 
 
WLC2  11:00      R4
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
 
27 Eastman - Staub 
      
28 Bye 
 
29 Miller - Thompson 
      
30 Bye 
 
 
 Miller - Thompson 
 
WLC2  10:00      C8
 
 
 
 
31 Bye 
      
32 
 
Main - Bottom Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
33 
      
34 Bye 
 
 
 
 
BGT2  9:30      C9
 
 Cohen - Tyler 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2,6-0 
 
 
BGT2  10:30      R5
 
 
 
 McLaren - Shay 
6-3, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BGT2  1:45      QR3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Miller - Persson 
6-3,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Miller - Persson 
6-2,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   BGT2  9:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-5,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Miller - Persson
6-1, 7-5 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
35 Bye 
      
36 Cohen - Tyler 
 
37 Plain - Warga 
BGT2  7:30      CR17
38 Purvis - Simmons 
 
 
 Plain - Warga 
6-3, 6-1 
BGT2  8:30      C10
 
 McLaren - Shay 
 
 
39 Bye 
      
40 McLaren - Shay 
 
41 Lauer - Wright 
      
42 Bye 
 
 
 Lauer - Wright 
 
BGT3  8:30      C11
 
 Borinsky - Lanier 
6-0, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 Lauer - Wright 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
BGT1  9:30      R6
 
 
 
 Miller - Persson 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
 
43 Crenshaw - Kennedy 
BGT3  7:30      CR18
44 Borinsky - Lanier 
 
45 Bye 
      
46 Gerber - Gerber 
 
 
 Gerber - Gerber 
 
BGT1  7:30      C12
 
 Miller - Persson 
 
 
47 Bye 
      
48 Miller - Persson 
 
49 Gumbinner - Stratton 
      
50 Bye 
 
 
 Gumbinner - Stratton 
 
CTC1  9:00      C13
 
 Drake - Kennedy 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 Gumbinner - Stratton 
6-2, 6-5 
 
 
BGT3  11:30      R7
 
 
 
 Merg - Morneau 
6-1, 7-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Merg - Morneau 
7-5,7-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BGT3  3:00      QR4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51 Drake - Kennedy 
CTC1  8:00      CR29
52 Sandor - Wright 
 
53 Schwarz - Ye 
CTC2  8:00      CR31
54 Becker/Selman - Snellings 
 
 
 Schwarz - Ye 
6-0, 6-2 
CTC2  9:00      C14
 
 Merg - Morneau 
 
 
55 Bye 
      
56 Merg - Morneau 
 
57 Jackson - Shiverick 
      
58 Bye 
 
 
 Jackson - Shiverick 
 
CTC1  10:00      C15
 
 Gareleck - Reynolds 
6-1,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 Gareleck - Reynolds 
6-4, 6-2 
 
 
BGT2  11:30      R8
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-1 
 
 
 
59 Ambrosini - Imber 
ECP  8:00      CR21
60 Gareleck - Reynolds 
 
61 Bye 
      
62 Nilsson - Persson 
 
 
 Nilsson - Persson 
 
BGT1  10:30      C16
 
 
 
 
63 Bye 
      
64 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics     ULINE

Social

Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us