Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main - Final
FinalWinner
 
Sun   HP  12:45      
 
 
Main - Top Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
CAM  10:00      CC1
 
 Lambropoulos - Pierce 
6-2, 5-7, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-0 
 
 
HP  1:00      R1
 
 
 
 Barnes - Schmidgall 
6-4, 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HP  3:30      QR1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 5-7, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   HP  9:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-6, 6-1 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
Allare - Pierce 
CAM  8:30      C2
Lambropoulos - Pierce 
 
Hagman - Murphy 
CCC  8:30      C3
Buffington - Guthrie 
 
 
 Hagman - Murphy 
6-0, 6-2 
CCC  10:00      CC2
 
 Barnes - Schmidgall 
6-1, 6-0 
 
Blackford - Bruce 
CCC  8:30      C4
Barnes - Schmidgall 
 
Baxter - Held 
      
10 Bye 
 
 
 Baxter - Held 
 
GL  10:00      CC3
 
 Gilligan - Shiels 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 Baxter - Held 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
HP  1:00      R2
 
 
 
 
6-1, 7-5 
 
 
 
11 Gilligan - Shiels 
GL  8:30      C6
12 Maseck - Napier 
 
13 McEnery - Morneau 
GL  8:30      C7
14 Berger - Lynch 
 
 
 McEnery - Morneau 
6-4, 6-7, 6-3 
GL  10:00      CC4
 
 
 
 
15 
      
16 Bye 
 
17 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 
 
IHWC  10:00      CC5
 
 McClure - Morgan 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 6-1 
 
 
HP  1:00      R3
 
 
 
 Estes - Stulac 
6-4, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Estes - Stulac 
6-4, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HP  3:30      QR2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Compaan - Smith 
IHWC  8:30      C10
20 McClure - Morgan 
 
21 Moore - Watrous 
IHWC  8:30      C11
22 Burns - Thygesen 
 
 
 Moore - Watrous 
6-1, 6-3 
IHWC  10:00      CC6
 
 Estes - Stulac 
 
 
23 Estes - Stulac 
      
24 Bye 
 
25 Croker - Hume 
CAM  8:30      C13
26  
 
 
 Croker - Hume 
def 
CAM  10:00      CC7
 
 Berka - Panek 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 Berka - Panek 
6-3, 6-0 
 
 
HP  1:00      R4
 
 
 
 
6-4, 6-0 
 
 
 
27 Gillmore - Hoff 
CAM  8:30      C14
28 Berka - Panek 
 
29 Carron - Moellering 
CAM  8:30      C15
30 Battle - Gates 
 
 
 Battle - Gates 
6-0, 6-2 
CAM  10:00      CC8
 
 
 
 
31 
      
32 Bye 
 
Main - Bottom Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
33 Bye 
      
34 
 
 
 
 
FB  10:00      CC9
 
 Schneider - Solove 
6-2, 6-7, 7-6 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
CAM  1:00      R5
 
 
 
 Lofgren - Miller 
6-2, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HP  5:30      QR3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-6, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 1-6, 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   HP  9:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 5-7, 6-2 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
35 Bourke - Haggarty 
FB  8:30      C18
36 Schneider - Solove 
 
37 Cunnington - Shockley 
MAK  8:30      C19
38 Albrecht - Cabrera 
 
 
 Cunnington - Shockley 
6-2, 6-1 
MAK  10:00      CC10
 
 Lofgren - Miller 
6-2, 7-5 
 
39 Ashford - McPherson 
MAK  8:30      C20
40 Lofgren - Miller 
 
41 Bye 
      
42 Smith - Williams 
 
 
 Smith - Williams 
 
KW  10:00      CC11
 
 Heller - Soffa 
Def. 
 
 
 
 
 Smith - Williams 
6-3, 6-2 
 
 
CAM  1:00      R6
 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-4 
 
 
 
43  
KW  8:30      C22
44 Heller - Soffa 
 
45 Dunseith - Ebenhoeh 
FB  8:30      C23
46 Hersh - Nichols 
 
 
 Hersh - Nichols 
6-1, 6-1 
FB  10:00      CC12
 
 
 
 
47 Bye 
      
48 
 
49 Bye 
      
50 
 
 
 
 
WY  10:00      CC13
 
 Lewis - Triplett 
6-2, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-3 
 
 
CAM  1:00      R7
 
 
 
 Barry - Heil 
6-2, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3, 1-6, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HP        QR4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51 Geppert - Rincon 
WY  8:30      C26
52 Lewis - Triplett 
 
53 Bates - Canelas 
WY  8:30      C27
54 Liu - Vanlokeren 
 
 
 Bates - Canelas 
6-4, 6-3 
WY  10:00      CC14
 
 Barry - Heil 
 
 
55 Bye 
      
56 Barry - Heil 
 
57 Chan - Fey 
KW  8:30      C29
58 Bennington - Wooster 
 
 
 Chan - Fey 
6-7, 6-0, 6-2 
KW  10:00      CC15
 
 Malloy - Mullaney 
6-4, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 Malloy - Mullaney 
6-7, 7-6, 6-1 
 
 
CAM  1:00      R8
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-0 
 
 
 
59 Malloy - Mullaney 
KW  8:30      C30
60 Aaron - Valinetz 
 
61 Granger - Phillips 
KW  8:30      C31
62 Held - Higgins 
 
 
 Held - Higgins 
6-4, 6-2 
KW  10:00      CC16
 
 
 
 
63 Bye 
      
64 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics     ULINE

Social

Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us