Printer Friendly Draw SheetsMain - Final
FinalWinner
 
Sun   CRC  10:00      
 
 
Main - Top Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
CVCC  9:00      C32
 
 Bourke - Haggarty 
7-6, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
CVCC  11:00      R1
 
 
 
 Martin - Teufel 
6-1, 3-6, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CRC  3:00      QR1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-5, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CRC  5:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 4-6, 7-5 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
Bourke - Haggarty 
CVCC  8:00      C1
O'Donnell - Veale 
 
Carron - Moellering 
      
Bye 
 
 
 Carron - Moellering 
 
CVCC  9:00      C30
 
 Martin - Teufel 
 
 
Bye 
      
Martin - Teufel 
 
Bennington - Gera 
      
10 Bye 
 
 
 Bennington - Gera 
 
WEM  9:00      C28
 
 Harbold - Markey 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 Bennington - Gera 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
CVCC  10:00      R2
 
 
 
 
6-7, 6-1, 6-4 
 
 
 
11 Heil - Smith 
WEM  8:00      C5
12 Harbold - Markey 
 
13 Gillmore - Schneider 
WEM  8:00      C7
14 Lis - Stulac 
 
 
 Lis - Stulac 
6-1, 6-1 
WEM  9:00      C26
 
 
 
 
15 Bye 
      
16 
 
17 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 
 
MCC  9:00      C24
 
 Certo - Duvin 
6-4, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3, 7-5 
 
 
CC  10:00      R3
 
 
 
 Lowe - Mullaney 
6-4, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CRC  3:00      QR2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Certo - Duvin 
MCC  8:00      C9
20 Maxwell - Norley 
 
21 Kalkman - Kotalik 
MCC  8:00      C11
22 Batcheller - Grannis 
 
 
 Kalkman - Kotalik 
6-2, 6-2 
MCC  9:00      C22
 
 Lowe - Mullaney 
 
 
23 Bye 
      
24 Lowe - Mullaney 
 
25 Mah - McClelland 
      
26 Bye 
 
 
 Mah - McClelland 
 
CC  9:00      C20
 
 McEwen - Oswald  
 
 
 
 
 
 Mah - McClelland 
6-0, 6-4 
 
 
CC  11:00      R4
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
 
27 Bye 
      
28 McEwen - Oswald  
 
29 McCoy - Trau 
CC  8:00      C15
30 DeFino - Stein 
 
 
 McCoy - Trau 
6-1, 6-2 
CC  9:00      C18
 
 
 
 
31 Bye 
      
32 
 
Main - Bottom Half
Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-Final
33 
      
34 Bye 
 
 
 
 
CC  9:00      C16
 
 Randorf - Stover 
6-1, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-2 
 
 
CC  11:00      R5
 
 
 
 Solove - Wojtkowski 
6-2, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CRC  3:00      QR3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4-6, 7-5, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CRC  5:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3, 3-6, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 6-4 
 
Team Advances to Final
(see above)
35 Randorf - Stover 
CC  8:00      C17
36 Crenshaw - Lima 
 
37 Clemo - Lauer 
      
38 Bye 
 
 
 Clemo - Lauer 
 
CC  9:00      C14
 
 Solove - Wojtkowski 
 
 
39 Bye 
      
40 Solove - Wojtkowski 
 
41 Hassan - Riva 
      
42 Bye 
 
 
 Hassan - Riva 
 
MCC  9:00      C12
 
 Bremer - Zimmerman 
7-5, 7-6 
 
 
 
 
 Hassan - Riva 
6-1, 7-5 
 
 
CC  10:00      R6
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-1 
 
 
 
43 Duvall - Jackman 
MCC  8:00      C21
44 Bremer - Zimmerman 
 
45 Dolan - Thimons 
MCC  8:00      C23
46 Salahshour - Spoth 
 
 
 Dolan - Thimons 
7-6, 7-5 
MCC  9:00      C10
 
 
 
 
47 Bye 
      
48 
 
49 
      
50 Bye 
 
 
 
 
WEM  9:00      C8
 
 Bhanji - Glinzler 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 Bhanji - Glinzler 
7-6, 6-4 
 
 
CVCC  10:00      R7
 
 
 
 Hersh - Wiese 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Hersh - Wiese 
2-6, 6-1, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CRC  3:00      QR4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WD 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51 Bhanji - Glinzler 
WEM  8:00      C25
52 Ebenhoeh - Wirgau 
 
53 Klampe - Nieman 
WEM  8:00      C27
54 Herzog - McClure 
 
 
 Klampe - Nieman 
6-2, 4-6, 7-6 
WEM  9:00      C6
 
 Hersh - Wiese 
 
 
55 Bye 
      
56 Hersh - Wiese 
 
57 Greenberg - Roselli 
      
58 Bye 
 
 
 Greenberg - Roselli 
 
CVCC  9:00      C4
 
 Gips - Trombold 
 
 
 
 
 
 Greenberg - Roselli 
6-3, 6-2 
 
 
CVCC  11:00      R8
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-2 
 
 
 
59 Bye 
      
60 Gips - Trombold 
 
61 Buffington - Guthrie 
CVCC  8:00      C31
62 Crenshaw - Whitley 
 
 
 Buffington - Guthrie 
6-2, 6-1 
CVCC  9:00      C2
 
 
 
 
63 Bye 
      
64 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics     ULINE

Social

Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us