Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
BHC  9:45      C9
 
 Coughlin - Schneider 
6-1,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 Coughlin - Schneider 
6-4,3-6,7-5 
 
 
BHC  11:00      QR1
 
 
 
 Bobba - Morton 
6-3,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Coughlin - Schneider 
6-3,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BHC  2:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Hyde - Weaver 
6-3, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Coughlin - Schneider 
6-3,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BHC  3:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 McCormack - Van Son 
6-3, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Coughlin - Schneider 
BHC  8:30      C1
Hobbis - Landy 
 
Bobba - Morton 
BHC  8:30      C2
Bedrosian - Beneducci 
 
 
 Bobba - Morton 
6-0,6-0 
BHC  9:45      C10
 
 Hurrie - Sowers 
 
 
Bye 
      
Hurrie - Sowers 
 
Baker - Beans 
      
10 Bye 
 
 
 Baker - Beans 
 
BHC  9:45      C11
 
 Foshay - McAleney 
6-2,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 Baker - Beans 
4-6, 6-0, 6-4 
 
 
BHC  11:00      QR2
 
 
 
 Hyde - Weaver 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
 
11 Foshay - McAleney 
BHC  8:30      C3
12 Partridge - Walker 
 
13 bugliari - Dailey 
BHC  8:30      C4
14 Hyde - Weaver 
 
 
 Hyde - Weaver 
6-2,4-6,1-6 
BHC  9:45      C12
 
 Jones - Jones 
 
 
15 Bye 
      
16 Jones - Jones 
 
17 Bowyer - Moore 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 Bowyer - Moore 
 
CBCC  9:45      C13
 
 Halperin - Nicolopoulos 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bowyer - Moore 
6-3,6-4 
 
 
CBCC  11:00      QR3
 
 
 
 McCormack - Van Son 
6-0,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 McCormack - Van Son 
6-0,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BHC  2:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Bye 
      
20 Halperin - Nicolopoulos 
 
21 Fitzsimmons - Wallace 
CBCC  8:30      C6
22 Stiska - Tratnyek 
 
 
 Fitzsimmons - Wallace 
6-3,6-4 
CBCC  9:45      C14
 
 McCormack - Van Son 
 
 
23 Bye 
      
24 McCormack - Van Son 
 
25 McLane - Perretti 
      
26 Bye 
 
 
 McLane - Perretti 
 
CBCC  9:45      C15
 
 Brown - Mongelli 
6-2,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 Brown - Mongelli 
6-0,6-2 
 
 
CBCC  11:00      QR4
 
 
 
 
6-3,5-7,6-4 
 
 
 
27 Brown - Mongelli 
CBCC  8:30      C7
28 Conway - Saunders 
 
29 McFadden - Tuck 
CBCC  8:30      C8
30 Butt - LoretdeMola 
 
 
 McFadden - Tuck 
6-0,6-0 
CBCC  9:45      C16
 
 
 
 
31 Bye 
      
32 
 

Connect with the APTA

Find us on Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
Photos on Flickr
Instagram