Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
BAC  9:00      C1
Carron - Moellering 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-0 
OLCC  11:00      R1
 
 Malloy - Oosterbaan 
6-0, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-2 
 
 
OLCC  2:30      QR1
 
 
 
 Baxter - Heath 
6-0, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3-6, 6-4 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OLCC  5:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Lewis - Lofgren 
6-1, 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Lewis - Lofgren 
6-4, 2-6, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   OLCC  9:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-5, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 3-6, 6-4 
Malloy - Oosterbaan 
BAC  9:00      C2
Bourke - Haggarty 
 
Cameron - Eick 
BAC  9:00      C3
Owens - Stratton 
 
 
 Owens - Stratton 
6-2, 6-3 
OHCC  11:00      R2
 
 Baxter - Heath 
6-0, 6-1 
 
Graham - Isaacs 
BAC  9:00      C4
Baxter - Heath 
 
Lewis - Lofgren 
OLCC  9:00      C5
10 Fullerton - Marks 
 
 
 Lewis - Lofgren 
6-0, 6-1 
OHCC  11:00      R3
 
 Cochrane - Estes 
7-6, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 Lewis - Lofgren 
6-4, 6-1 
 
 
OLCC  2:30      QR2
 
 
 
 Aaron - Murphy 
6-4, 6-2 
 
 
 
11 Burstein - Marsh 
OLCC  9:00      C6
12 Cochrane - Estes 
 
13 Gips - Pappas 
OLCC  9:00      C7
14 Davis - Wirgau 
 
 
 Davis - Wirgau 
6-0, 6-1 
OLCC  11:00      R4
 
 Aaron - Murphy 
6-1, 6-2 
 
15 Compaan - Smith 
OLCC  9:00      C8
16 Aaron - Murphy 
 
17 
BCC  9:00      C9
18 McEnery - Morneau 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-0 
OLCC  11:00      R5
 
 Creswell - Mah 
6-2, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
OLCC  2:30      QR3
 
 
 
 Hersh - McGrath 
2-6, 6-1, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OLCC  5:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Streng - Uffelman 
BCC  9:00      C10
20 Creswell - Mah 
 
21 Cunnington - Valinetz 
BCC  9:00      C11
22 Cohen - Kilmer 
 
 
 Cunnington - Valinetz 
6-4, 6-3 
OHCC  11:00      R6
 
 Hersh - McGrath 
6-0, 6-0 
 
23 Moore - Secrest 
BCC  9:00      C12
24 Hersh - McGrath 
 
25 Kahler - McKnight 
OHCC  9:00      C13
26 Cosgrove - Parks 
 
 
 Kahler - McKnight 
6-4, 6-1 
OLCC  11:00      R7
 
 Held - Held 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 Kahler - McKnight 
7-5, 6-4 
 
 
OLCC  2:30      QR4
 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-2 
 
 
 
27 Guthrie - Trombold 
OHCC  9:00      C14
28 Held - Held 
 
29 Heck - Ong 
OHCC  9:00      C15
30 Lis - Mullaney 
 
 
 Heck - Ong 
6-3, 6-2 
OHCC  11:00      R8
 
 
6-0, 6-0 
 
31 Seidenberg - Smith 
OHCC  9:00      C16
32 
 

Official Sponsor of the APTA

Viking Athletics

Connect with the APTA

Find us on Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
Photos on Flickr
Instagram