Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
MAPTA Women's Super B/C
Wednesday, March 10, 2021
Tournament Home
Draws
No Draws Available
Players
Bios & Matches
Seeds
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Illinois Married Mixed
Plain Jane
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Paddle Palooza
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Ladies PTI 40+
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
PA Men's Masters
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
Maryland State Men
CT Classic Men
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
The Midwesterns
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
NJ Men's League Classic
Average Joe
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Steel City Classic
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Games on the James
Kansas City Men
Shoreline Women
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
Delaware Men
White Mt. Open
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Baltimore Open
Lake Forest Women
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
St. Paddles Day
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Full Draws
Rounds
All Finals
-- Select an Event --
no Events Available
Main Draw
Main Draw
Consolation Draw (C)
Consolation Reprieve Draw (CR)
Quarter Reprieve Draw (QR)
Round of 32 Consolation Draw (A)
Round of 32 Consolation Reprieve Draw (AA)
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final
Winner
1
Sandler - Saunders
Wed
2
Bye
Sandler - Saunders
Wed
RR
10:00
A1
Kelsall - Kennedy
6-4, 6-0
Sandler - Saunders
6-3, 6-2
Wed
RR
12:00
QR1
Lawrence - Ziselman
6-3, 7-6
Sandler - Saunders
6-2, 6-1
Wed
RR
2:00
Brooks - Haenn
6-4, 7-6
Brooks - Haenn
7-6, 6-2
Wed
RR
3:00
Casper - Davidse
6-2, 6-0
Brooks - Haenn
6-7, 6-4, 1-0(10-5)
3
Stueber - Wheeler
Wed
RR
9:00
C1
4
Kelsall - Kennedy
5
Barry - Young
Wed
RR
9:00
C2
6
Lawrence - Ziselman
Lawrence - Ziselman
6-4, 6-4
Wed
RR
10:00
A2
Lucarelli - Simpson
7
Bye
Wed
8
Lucarelli - Simpson
9
Brooks - Haenn
Wed
10
Bye
Brooks - Haenn
Wed
RR
10:00
A3
Pallas - Richards
7-6, 6-2
Brooks - Haenn
6-2, 6-3
Wed
RR
12:00
QR2
Miller - O'Neill
7-6, 6-0
11
Higgins - Sophocles
Wed
RR
9:00
C3
12
Pallas - Richards
13
Lynch - McNulty
Wed
RR
9:00
C4
14
Haines - Henry
Lynch - McNulty
7-6, 7-5
Wed
RR
10:00
A4
Miller - O'Neill
15
Bye
Wed 9:00
16
Miller - O'Neill
17
Bennett - Cassou
Wed
18
Bye
Bennett - Cassou
Wed
KEN
10:00
A5
Lacy - Minter
6-1,6-3
Lacy - Minter
6-2, 6-2
Wed
KEN
12:00
QR3
Ceribelli - Holinsky
6-7, 7-5, 1-0(10-7)
Ceribelli - Holinsky
6-7, 6-3, 1-0 (13-11)
Wed
KEN
2:00
Casper - Davidse
3-6, 6-3, 1-0(12-10)
19
Adams - Krauss
Wed
KEN
9:00
C5
20
Lacy - Minter
21
Michelini - Ricciuti
Wed
KEN
9:00
C6
22
Hay - Stahl
Michelini - Ricciuti
7-6, 6-2
Wed
KEN
10:00
A6
Ceribelli - Holinsky
23
Bye
Wed
24
Ceribelli - Holinsky
25
Collison - Heldt
Wed
26
Bye
Collison - Heldt
Wed
KEN
10:00
A7
Blackadar - Matulewicz
6-3, 7-6
Blackadar - Matulewicz
7-6, 6-4
Wed
KEN
12:00
QR4
Casper - Davidse
6-2, 6-4
27
Blackadar - Matulewicz
Wed
KEN
9:00
C7
28
Hoffmann - Kearney
29
Casper - Davidse
Wed
KEN
9:00
C8
30
Murphy - Simko
Casper - Davidse
6-0, 6-0
Wed
KEN
10:00
A8
DeSantis - Dignazio
31
Bye
Wed
32
DeSantis - Dignazio
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA