Men's National Rankings

Official Year-End Ranking

#TeamPointsAvg (3)
1John Hughes - Marc Powers298.7599.58
2Drew Broderick - Jared Palmer260.62586.88
3Juan Arraya - Jeffrey Morneau245.2581.75
4Johan du Randt - Mark Parsons235.7578.58
5Rob Bakker - Tyler Fraser207.7569.25
6Steve DeRose - Jon Lubow199.566.5
7Ryan Baxter - Ricky Heath196.87565.62
8Martin Bostrom - Sebastian Bredberg19163.67
9Scott Kahler - Casey Watt185.37561.79
10Sven Burus - Roman Stoisavljevic162.7554.25
11Mikk Irdoja - Dan Regan159.37553.12
12Peter Berka - Graham McNerney157.12552.38
13Alex Bancila - Sven Burus156.812552.27
14Tyler Fraser - Paulo Gonzalez155.2551.75
15Anton Bobytskyi - Marco Grangeiro148.437549.48
16William Colmar - Adam Morgan147.549.17
17Brian Compton - Graham McNerney144.812548.27
18Adam Gart - Thomas Nolan143.547.83
19Marco Grangeiro - Nathan LeFevre142.62547.54
20Scott Falatek - Vlatko Najdek140.2546.75
21Mark Barry - Brian Heil139.2546.42
22Nathan Crick - Randy Lofgren137.12545.71
23Andrea Bonfigli - Javier Ferrin-Kranewitter131.312543.77
24Jeronie Barnes - Mike Marino131.187543.73
25Anthony Cosimano - Brett Kraft131.12543.71
26Ajay Khurana - Mike Wagner127.62542.54
27Blake Anderson - Michael Stulac124.2541.42
28Graham McNerney - Matt Warner121.62540.54
29Karl Levanat - Bernard Schoeman112.37537.46
30Ian Hintz - Jay Schwab110.87536.96
31John Noble - Brad Smith109.2536.42
32Brian Compton - Paul Rose108.536.17
33Lucas Green - Victor Vidal104.87534.96
34Peter Berka - Christopher Struck97.12532.38
35Jeronie Barnes - Dane Schmidgall96.87532.29
36Michael McGrath - Patrick Nowlan92.437530.81
37Eric Fey - Guy Moore9130.33
38Danny Hersh - Tyler Noland90.937530.31
39Genius Chidzikwe - Henry Walsh90.530.17
40Dan Englander - Matt Garavaglia88.2529.42
41Mark Cunnington - Ryan Shockley87.62529.21
42Scott Estes - Kasey Vens86.528.83
43Alex Lambropoulos - Ryan Mullaney III86.37528.79
44John Milbank - Oleg Tioutine86.2528.75
45Evan Ambrose - Paul Fairchild84.2528.08
46Trevor Heck - Matt Rogers82.87527.62
47David Geatz - Mike McManus80.812526.94
48Wil Lofgren - Randy Lofgren79.2526.42
49David Held - George Higgins77.12525.71
50Nitin Gera - Vinny Gossain7725.67
51Jeremiah De Jose - Jeff Wiedemann75.37525.12
52Todd Hiscox - Patricio Misitrano75.12525.04
53Dan Hansen - Nick Raho74.2524.75
54Ben Ashford - Graham Battle72.524.17
55Mitch Granger - Mike Rahaley71.7523.92
56Josh Guckenberger - Radek Guzik71.523.83
56James Glen - Patrick Shallcross71.523.83
58Bruce Grant - Robert Janecek68.522.83
59Andrew Chan - Miguelito Cobbs67.437522.48
60Karl Morgan - Matt Wierzel67.187522.4
61Eddie DeLaCruz - Adam Shaeffer6722.33
62Mackey Pierce - Greg Wotring66.437522.15
63Lance Dorfi - Christopher Hayes65.7521.92
64Edwin Lewis - Scott Triplett63.937521.31
65Ilya Levin - Ned Mandel63.12521.04
66Marshall Chapin - Bill Horne62.87520.96
67Charles Ferreira Da Silva - Felix Yamasato62.7520.92
68Anthony McPherson - Andrew Tomson62.5312520.84
69William Gates - Garrett Gates62.37520.79
70David Lowe - Ryan Mullaney III58.187519.4
71Teddy Boucquemont - Charles Leger55.937518.65
72Mark Kebe - Tony Teufel55.437518.48
73Ludo Aaron - John Baxter55.37518.46
74Alex McDonald - Greg Morgan54.687518.23
75Fred Gumbinner - Bob Stratton53.517.83
76Richard Antoneck - Chris Cetateanu51.12517.04
77Edward Burns - Michael Valinetz50.812516.94
77Jason Quintana - Krishin Shivdasani50.812516.94
79Mitch Granger - Ed Granger49.37516.46
80Michael Franco - Jon Newlin48.9687516.32
81Blake Gayle - Peyton Lawson47.87515.96
82Jody Sambrick - Marius Stan47.37515.79
83Terry Babb - Noah Seidenberg45.515.17
84Rich Carron - Richard Moellering44.437514.81
85Matt Davis - Eric Moran43.2187514.41
86David Compaan - Adam Smith40.87513.62