Printer Friendly Draw SheetsMain - Semi-Finals & Final
Semi-FinalFinalWinner
 
Sat   FCRC  2:00      
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-2 
Sun   FCRC  11:00      
 
 
6-2, 6-0 
 
 
Sat   FCRC  2:00      
 
 
Main - Top 1/4
Round of 128Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-Final
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
LV  9:30      64R1
 
 King - Lenhart 
6-2, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-1 
 
 
PFC  2:00      32R1
 
 
 
 Cran - Herchel 
6-3,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FCRC  3:30      16R1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat   FCRC  10:30      QR1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-5, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-5, 6-1 
 
Team Advances to Semi
(see above)
King - Lenhart 
LV  8:00      C1
Driscoll - Kammerer 
 
Boyle - Goldberg 
      
Bye 
 
 
 Boyle - Goldberg 
 
LV  9:00      64R2
 
 Cran - Herchel 
 
 
Bye 
      
Cran - Herchel 
 
Maglocci - Murphy 
      
10 Bye 
 
 
 Maglocci - Murphy 
 
LV  9:00      64R3
 
 Hoover - Thimons 
 
 
 
 
 
 Maglocci - Murphy 
6-0,6-2 
 
 
PFC  2:00      32R2
 
 
 
 
6-0 6-0 
 
 
 
11 Bye 
      
12 Hoover - Thimons 
 
13 Balint - Lavrusky 
      
14 Bye 
 
 
 Balint - Lavrusky 
 
FCRC  9:00      64R4
 
 
 
 
15 Bye 
      
16 
 
17 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 
 
EW  9:30      64R5
 
 Kladstrup - Leonard 
6-3,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
PFC  2:00      32R3
 
 
 
 Eichleay - Isenhart 
6-1 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FCRC  3:30      16R2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Kladstrup - Leonard 
EW  8:00      C3
20 Joseph - Lemieux 
 
21 Crenshaw - Kelley 
      
22 Bye 
 
 
 Crenshaw - Kelley 
 
FCRC  9:00      64R6
 
 Eichleay - Isenhart 
 
 
23 Bye 
      
24 Eichleay - Isenhart 
 
25 Bolanis - Stallings 
      
26 Bye 
 
 
 Bolanis - Stallings 
 
FCRC  9:00      64R7
 
 Collier - Trombold 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bolanis - Stallings 
6-4, 6-1 
 
 
PFC  2:00      32R4
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-2 
 
 
 
27 Bye 
      
28 Collier - Trombold 
 
 
 Capannari - VanTassel-Cromie 
6-2,6-0 
EW  9:30      64R8
 
 
 
 
31 Bye 
      
32 
 
Main - 2nd 1/4
Round of 128Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-Final
33 
      
34 Bye 
 
 
 
 
PFC  9:30      64R9
 
 Pijawka - White 
6-4, 6,4  
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-2 
 
 
FCGC  2:00      32R5
 
 
 
 Fisher - Wein 
7-5, 6-4  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FCRC  3:30      16R3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat   FCRC  10:30      QR2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-1 
 
Team Advances to Semi
(see above)
35 Cavanna - Charney 
PFC  8:00      C5
36 Pijawka - White 
 
37 Fisher - Wein 
      
38 Bye 
 
 
 Fisher - Wein 
 
PFC  9:00      64R10
 
 Pontikes - Wang 
 
 
39 Bye 
      
40 Pontikes - Wang 
 
41 Owen - White 
      
42 Bye 
 
 
 Owen - White 
 
PFC  9:00      64R11
 
 Wolf - Yarbrough 
 
 
 
 
 
 Owen - White 
6-1, 6-4 
 
 
FCGC  2:00      32R6
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-2 
 
 
 
43 Bye 
      
44 Wolf - Yarbrough 
 
45 Driscoll - Walthall 
      
46 Bye 
 
 
 Driscoll - Walthall 
 
ML  9:00      64R12
 
 
 
 
47 Bye 
      
48 
 
49 
      
50 Bye 
 
 
 
 
EW  9:30      64R13
 
 Mumford - Murray 
illness withdrawal 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
FCGC  2:00      32R7
 
 
 
 Hand - Wilson 
1-6, 6-0, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FCRC  3:30      16R4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-5, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
51 Mumford - Murray 
EW  8:00      C7
52  
 
53 Davin - Gaspadarek 
      
54 Bye 
 
 
 Davin - Gaspadarek 
 
ML  9:00      64R14
 
 Hand - Wilson 
 
 
55 Bye 
      
56 Hand - Wilson 
 
57 Feher - Petrini 
      
58 Bye 
 
 
 Feher - Petrini 
 
ML  9:00      64R15
 
 Barlow - Pogue 
 
 
 
 
 
 Feher - Petrini 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
FCGC  2:00      32R8
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
 
59 Bye 
      
60 Barlow - Pogue 
 
61 Aldinger - Imo 
EW  8:00      C8
62  
 
 
 Aldinger - Imo 
early withdrawal  
EW  9:30      64R16
 
 
 
 
63 Bye 
      
64 
 
Main - 3rd 1/4
Round of 128Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-Final
65 
      
66 Bye 
 
 
 
 
ACC  9:30      64R17
 
 Jellinek - McMahon 
6-1, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-2 
 
 
FCRC  2:00      32R9
 
 
 
 Hall - Melnikoff 
6-1, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FCRC  3:30      16R5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1-6, 6-2, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat   FCRC  10:30      QR3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1-6, 6-4, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-6, 6-3 
 
Team Advances to Semi
(see above)
67 Jellinek - McMahon 
ACC  8:00      C9
68 Chorich - Meadors 
 
69 Rozek - Taft 
      
70 Bye 
 
 
 Rozek - Taft 
 
ACC  9:00      64R18
 
 Hall - Melnikoff 
 
 
71 Bye 
      
72 Hall - Melnikoff 
 
73 Brown - Mazzola 
      
74 Bye 
 
 
 Brown - Mazzola 
 
ACC  9:00      64R19
 
 Meyer - Pyle 
 
 
 
 
 
 Brown - Mazzola 
7-5, 6-2 
 
 
FCRC  2:00      32R10
 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-3 
 
 
 
75 Bye 
      
76 Meyer - Pyle 
 
77 Parrinello - Pike 
ACC  8:00      C10
78 Hawn - Lanphier 
 
 
 Parrinello - Pike 
6-0, 6-0 
ACC  9:30      64R20
 
 
 
 
79 Bye 
      
80 
 
81 
      
82 Bye 
 
 
 
 
FCGC  9:00      64R21
 
 Howell - Stookesberry 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
FCRC  2:00      32R11
 
 
 
 Brown-Cobbs - Tarzian 
6-4, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FCRC  3:30      16R6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
83 Bye 
      
84 Howell - Stookesberry 
 
85 Elliott - Navrotska 
      
86 Bye 
 
 
 Elliott - Navrotska 
 
FCGC  9:00      64R22
 
 Brown-Cobbs - Tarzian 
 
 
87 Bye 
      
88 Brown-Cobbs - Tarzian 
 
89 Gilbert - Kapanowski 
      
90 Bye 
 
 
 Gilbert - Kapanowski 
 
FCRC  9:00      64R23
 
 Fischer - Johnston 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fischer - Johnston 
6-0, 7-6 
 
 
FCRC  2:00      32R12
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
 
91 Bye 
      
92 Fischer - Johnston 
 
93 Kochis - Newman 
PFC  8:00      C12
94 Koo - Rentz 
 
 
 Kochis - Newman 
7-5, 6-2 
PFC  9:30      64R24
 
 
 
 
95 Bye 
      
96 
 
Main - Bottom 1/4
Round of 128Round of 64Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-Final
97 
      
98 Bye 
 
 
 
 
FCRC  9:30      64R25
 
 Ford - Steyl 
6-0, 3-6, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-2 
 
 
FCRC  2:00      32R13
 
 
 
 Hughes - Turner 
6-4, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FCRC  3:30      16R7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5-7, 6-1, 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sat   FCRC  10:30      QR4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3, 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1, 6-2 
 
Team Advances to Semi
(see above)
99 Harris - Sciortino 
FCRC  8:00      C13
100 Ford - Steyl 
 
101 Brown - Herzog 
      
102 Bye 
 
 
 Brown - Herzog 
 
FCGC  9:00      64R26
 
 Hughes - Turner 
 
 
103 Bye 
      
104 Hughes - Turner 
 
105 Sutter - Von Kennel 
      
106 Bye 
 
 
 Sutter - Von Kennel 
 
FCGC  9:00      64R27
 
 Kness - Komer 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sutter - Von Kennel 
6-0, 6-0 
 
 
FCRC  2:00      32R14
 
 
 
 
6-2, 6-3 
 
 
 
107 Bye 
      
108 Kness - Komer 
 
109 Prendergast - Zink 
FCRC  8:00      C14
110 Muller - Urban 
 
 
 Prendergast - Zink 
6-1, 7-5 
FCRC  9:30      64R28
 
 
 
 
111 Bye 
      
112 
 
113 
      
114 Bye 
 
 
 
 
OAK  9:00      64R29
 
 Nutting - Williamson 
 
 
 
 
 
 Nutting - Williamson 
6-3, 6-2 
 
 
FCRC  2:00      32R15
 
 
 
 Nusslock - Prousis  
6-2, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Nutting - Williamson 
4-6, 6-2 7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FCRC  3:30      16R8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
115 Bye 
      
116 Nutting - Williamson 
 
117 Crick - Miller 
      
118 Bye 
 
 
 Crick - Miller 
 
OAK  9:00      64R30
 
 Nusslock - Prousis  
 
 
119 Bye 
      
120 Nusslock - Prousis  
 
121 Adkinson - Mikola 
      
122 Bye 
 
 
 Adkinson - Mikola 
 
SH  9:00      64R31
 
 Kolenda - Phillips 
 
 
 
 
 
 Kolenda - Phillips 
4-6, 6-1, 6-1 
 
 
FCRC  2:00      32R16
 
 
 
 
6-0, 6-3 
 
 
 
123 Bye 
      
124 Kolenda - Phillips 
 
125 Bermingham - Parker 
SH  8:00      C16
126 Berens - Caravaggio 
 
 
 Berens - Caravaggio 
6-1, 6-0 
SH  9:30      64R32
 
 
 
 
127 Bye 
      
128 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics     ULINE

Social

Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us