Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
Colorado State Men
Saturday, Jan 27 - Sunday, Jan 28, 2024
Tournament Home
Draws
Rounds
A Flight
B Flight
Full Draws
A Flight
B Flight
All Finals
A Flight
B Flight
Players
Bios & Matches
A Flight
B Flight
Seeds
A Flight
B Flight
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Shoreline Classic
Illinois Married Mixed
Men's PTI 30+ Nationals
Plain Jane
Women's Team Nationals
Men's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Indianapolis Open
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
St. Louis Men
Hinsdale Challenge
Colorado State Men
Southern Invitational Men
Three Rivers Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
EPTC Men's 95+
CT Classic Men
Maryland State Men
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Colorado Mixed Open
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
Queen City Paddle Battle
South Shore Boston
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Steel City Classic
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Charm City Classic
Shoreline Women
Kansas City Men
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
White Mt. Open
Delaware Men
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Lake Forest Women
Baltimore Open
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Player Bios & Matches
Seeds
B Flight
A Flight
B Flight
Player:
-- Select a Player --
Boeckel Cameron
Boeckel Kyle
Bond Derek
Branish Mark
Brenner Benjamin
Brown Robert
Burley Justin
Chrisman Jim
Davis Zachary
Emerson Craig
Fleck Ken
Gais Austin
Goffinet Brendan
Hashimoto Riki
Hays Edward
Hincks David
Hyde Tripp
Kakel Chris
MacDowell Ryan
Mauger William
McMillan Owen
Morris Nick
Rapson David
Reilly Jim
Reinecke Oliver
Rettig Brad
Rinehart Dan
Ripley Scott
Rubin Woody
Schott Chad
Schott Chapin
Scott Gates
Sheldon Dan
Snyder Tyler
Steppig Chris
Stone Ian
Swinarton Timothy
Washburne Daniel
Waxter Dixon
Wortman Brock
Team:
-- Select a Team--
Boeckel - Reinecke
Boeckel - Brenner
Bond - Washburne
Branish - Wortman
Brown - Fleck
Burley - Hincks
Chrisman - Rinehart
Davis - MacDowell
Emerson - Sheldon
Gais - Swinarton
Goffinet - Ripley
Hashimoto - Reilly
Hays - Morris
Hyde - Rubin
Kakel - Rettig
Mauger - Steppig
McMillan - Rapson
Schott - Schott
Scott - Snyder
Stone - Waxter
Teams
Cameron Boeckel - Oliver Reinecke
Kyle Boeckel - Benjamin Charles Brenner
Derek Bond - Daniel Washburne
Mark Branish - Brock Wortman
Robert Brown - Ken H. Fleck
Justin Burley - David Hincks
Jim Chrisman - Dan Rinehart
Zachary Davis - Ryan Tupper MacDowell
Craig Emerson - Dan Sheldon
Austin Lewis Gais - Timothy Scott Swinarton
Brendan Goffinet - Scott Ripley
Riki Hashimoto - Jim Dennis Reilly
Edward Hays - Nick Morris
Tripp Hyde - Woody Rubin
Chris Kakel - Brad Rettig
William Mauger - Chris Steppig
Owen McMillan - David Rapson
Chapin C Schott - Chad Schott
Gates L. Scott - Tyler Snyder
Ian Stone - Dixon Waxter
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA