Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
SC  10:00      CC1
 
 Cunnington - Garvin 
6-1,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3,5-7,6-0 
 
 
SC  12:30      QR1
 
 
 
 Edlefsen - Neave 
6-3,3-6,7-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-0,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SC  4:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Shaeffer - Williams 
6-3,3-6,6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sun   SC  10:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Rose - Rose 
6-4,2-6,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rose - Rose
4-6,6-3,6-4 
Banghart - Wirgau 
SC  9:00      C2
Cunnington - Garvin 
 
Edlefsen - Neave 
SC  9:00      C3
Jessen - Peckham 
 
 
 Edlefsen - Neave 
6-1,6-0 
SC  10:00      CC2
 
 Noble - Smith 
6-4,6-4 
 
Bayliss - Deam 
SC  9:00      C4
Noble - Smith 
 
Berka - Struck 
HL  9:00      C5
10 DeLaCruz - Pfister 
 
 
 Berka - Struck 
6-2,6-0 
HL  10:00      CC3
 
 Shaeffer - Williams 
6-7,6-1,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 Shaeffer - Williams 
7-6, 6-2 
 
 
SC  12:30      QR2
 
 
 
 
2,0 
 
 
 
11 Pierce - Wotring 
HL  9:00      C6
12 Shaeffer - Williams 
 
13 Morgan - Wierzel 
HL  9:00      C7
14 Higgins - Valinetz 
 
 
 Higgins - Valinetz 
2,4 
HL  10:00      CC4
 
 
 
 
15 Howard - Tomson 
HL  9:00      C8
16 
 
17 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 
 
KLM  10:00      CC5
 
 Guzik - Lemery 
2,2 
 
 
 
 
 
3,1 
 
 
SC  12:30      QR3
 
 
 
 Colmar - Morgan 
4,3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Colmar - Morgan 
6-4,6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SC  4:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Rose - Rose 
6-2,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Guzik - Lemery 
KLM  9:00      C10
20 Crowe - Fish 
 
21 Ashford - Battle 
KLM  9:00      C11
22 Boucquemont - Leger 
 
 
 Ashford - Battle 
4,4 
KLM  10:00      CC6
 
 Colmar - Morgan 
3,6 
 
23 Jaques - Parks 
KLM  9:00      C12
24 Colmar - Morgan 
 
25 Rose - Rose 
HGC  9:00      C13
26 McGuire - Palmer 
 
 
 Rose - Rose 
6-1,6-1 
HGC  10:00      CC7
 
 Lambropoulos - Mullaney 
6-1,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 Rose - Rose 
3,3 
 
 
SC  12:30      QR4
 
 
 
 
6-4,6-0 
 
 
 
27 Davis - Moran 
HGC  9:00      C14
28 Lambropoulos - Mullaney 
 
29 Franco - Newlin 
HGC  9:00      C15
30 Panek - Sullivan 
 
 
 Panek - Sullivan 
6-1,6-1 
HGC  10:00      CC8
 
 
 
 
31 Bye 
      
32 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics     ULINE

Social

Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us