Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
GCC  8:00      A1
Langis - Wharton 
 
 
 
6-1 6-0 
GCC  10:00      B1
 
 Donoho - Schenone 
6-3 3-6 6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3 6-1 
 
 
GCC  12:00      Q1
 
 
 
 Cotto - McDonald 
7-6 6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3 7-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GCC  2:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-1 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GCC  4:30      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4-6 6-3 7-5 
Lynam - Veale 
GCC  8:00      A2
Donoho - Schenone 
 
Cotto - McDonald 
GCC  8:00      A3
Gubler - Jones 
 
 
 Cotto - McDonald 
6-2 6-4 
GCC  10:00      B2
 
 Chiu - Gooch 
6-1 6-1 
 
Cooper - Schwandt 
GCC  8:00      A4
Chiu - Gooch 
 
Hansen - Raho 
WCC  8:00      A5
10 Christian - Rowe 
 
 
 Hansen - Raho 
6-4 4-6 6-1 
WCC  10:00      B3
 
 Goncalves - Orban 
4-6 6-4 6-1 
 
 
 
 
 Goncalves - Orban 
3-6 6-1 6-3 
 
 
GCC  12:00      Q2
 
 
 
 
6-1 6-3 
 
 
 
11 Carl - Garner 
WCC  8:00      A6
12 Goncalves - Orban 
 
13 Bacchieri - Moore 
WCC  8:00      A7
14 Goodridge - Hutter 
 
 
 Bacchieri - Moore 
6-1 6-0 
WCC  10:00      B4
 
 
6-4 6-3 
 
15 Fairbrother - Gambino 
WCC  8:00      A8
16 
 
17 
WCC  9:00      A9
18 Clayton - Hauver 
 
 
 
6-1 6-1 
WCC  11:00      B5
 
 Cathell - Easter 
6-0 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2 6-4 
 
 
GCC  1:00      Q3
 
 
 
 De Jose - Hoegstedt 
6-3 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-3 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GCC  3:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3 6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Cathell - Easter 
WCC  9:00      A10
20 Hocker - MacGregor 
 
21 De Jose - Hoegstedt 
WCC  9:00      A11
22 Miles - Poletti 
 
 
 De Jose - Hoegstedt 
6-1 6-2 
WCC  11:00      B6
 
 Sorrentino - Tenlen 
2-6 7-5 6-4 
 
23 Sorrentino - Tenlen 
WCC  9:00      A12
24 Gottfried - Soule 
 
25 Carpenter - Wiedemann 
GCC  9:00      A13
26 Khan - Morrow 
 
 
 Carpenter - Wiedemann 
6-4 6-1 
GCC  11:00      B7
 
 Holtschneider - Polk 
7-6 6-4 
 
 
 
 
 Carpenter - Wiedemann 
6-1 6-0 
 
 
GCC  1:00      Q4
 
 
 
 
6-2 6-0 
 
 
 
27 Holtschneider - Polk 
GCC  9:00      A14
28 Davis - McAndrew 
 
29 Avayou - Raihall 
GCC  9:00      A15
30 Eger - Peppiatt 
 
 
 Eger - Peppiatt 
6-3 6-4 
GCC  11:00      B8
 
 
6-1 6-2 
 
31 Gelrod - Talbot 
GCC  9:00      A16
32 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics     ULINE

Social

Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us