Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter-FinalSemi-FinalFinalWinner
      
Bye 
 
 
 
 
MIC  10:00      R1
 
 Morque - Zimmer 
6-3,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2,6-0 
 
 
MIC  1:00      QR1
 
 
 
 Hansen - Raho 
6-3,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-4,6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MIC  3:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-5,2-6,6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2-6,7-6,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MIC  5:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3,4-6,7-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Goncalves - Walz 
MIC  8:30      C2
Morque - Zimmer 
 
Dorfi - Hayes 
MIC  8:30      C3
Cobbs - Post 
 
 
 Cobbs - Post 
6-1,6-1 
MIC  10:00      R2
 
 Hansen - Raho 
6-2,6-4 
 
Salvat - Yamasato 
MIC  8:30      C4
Hansen - Raho 
 
O'Connor - Shockley 
Cent  8:30      C5
10 Harwood - Oberrender 
 
 
 O'Connor - Shockley 
6-0,6-2 
Cent  10:00      R3
 
 Amaral - Dias 
1-6,6-2,7-5 
 
 
 
 
 O'Connor - Shockley 
6-3,6-0 
 
 
MIC  1:00      QR2
 
 
 
 
3-6,6-3,6-2 
 
 
 
11 Amaral - Dias 
Cent  8:30      C6
12 Quintana - Shivdasani 
 
13 Court - Goldberg  
Cent  8:30      C7
14 John - Verrico 
 
 
 Court - Goldberg  
6-2,7-5 
Cent  10:00      R4
 
 
 
 
15 Bye 
      
16 
 
17 
      
18 Bye 
 
 
 
 
MIC  10:00      R5
 
 Humphreys - Sanford 
6-7,6-3,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
6-3,6-4 
 
 
MIC  1:00      QR3
 
 
 
 Ferrin-Kranewitter - Mba 
6-3,6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6-2,6-7,6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MIC  3:00      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7-6,6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19 Geatz - Ivarsson 
MIC  8:30      C10
20 Humphreys - Sanford 
 
21 McDonald - Tioutine 
Shen  8:30      C11
22 Campbell - Drobysh 
 
 
 McDonald - Tioutine 
6-2,7-6 
AYC  10:00      R6
 
 Ferrin-Kranewitter - Mba 
6-4,6-1 
 
23 Keigler - Longley 
AYC  8:30      C12
24 Ferrin-Kranewitter - Mba 
 
25 Cassas - Protsenko 
Apo  8:30      C13
26 Aiala - de Liefde 
 
 
 Cassas - Protsenko 
6-0,6-1 
Apo  10:00      R7
 
 Ruppert - Wright 
6-0,6-0 
 
 
 
 
 Cassas - Protsenko 
6-3,7-5 
 
 
MIC  1:00      QR4
 
 
 
 
6-2,6-4 
 
 
 
27 Sirojiddinov - Yanez 
Apo  8:30      C14
28 Ruppert - Wright 
 
29 Gavigan - Mara 
Apo  8:30      C15
30 Fairchild - Lalic 
 
 
 Fairchild - Lalic 
6-0,6-0 
Apo  10:00      R8
 
 
 
 
31 Bye 
      
32 
 

Official Sponsors of the APTA

Viking Athletics     ULINE

Social

Find us on Facebook
Facebook
Join us on Twitter
Twitter
Check out our YouTube channel!
YouTube
Photos on Flickr
Flickr
Send us Feedback and Questions
Email Us

Tournament Sponsors