Menu
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National
Rankings
APTA Network
Museum &
Hall of Fame
Sign In
User Name
Password
Show Password
Illinois Married Mixed
Saturday, April 16, 2022
Tournament Home
Draws
Rounds
A1 Draw
A2 Draw
B1 Draw
B2 Draw
C1 Draw
C2 Draw
C3 Draw
D1 Draw
D2 Draw
D3 Draw
Full Draws
A1 Draw
A2 Draw
B1 Draw
B2 Draw
C1 Draw
C2 Draw
C3 Draw
D1 Draw
D2 Draw
D3 Draw
All Finals
A1 Draw
A2 Draw
B1 Draw
B2 Draw
C1 Draw
C2 Draw
C3 Draw
D1 Draw
D2 Draw
D3 Draw
Players
Bios & Matches
A1 Draw
A2 Draw
B1 Draw
B2 Draw
C1 Draw
C2 Draw
C3 Draw
D1 Draw
D2 Draw
D3 Draw
Seeds
A1 Draw
A2 Draw
B1 Draw
B2 Draw
C1 Draw
C2 Draw
C3 Draw
D1 Draw
D2 Draw
D3 Draw
Locations
Video
APTA Network
Schedule
All Scoring Tournaments
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Winter Classic
Men's 60+ States
Men's PTI 40+ Nationals
APTA Nationals
NJWPTL States
Paddle Palooza
Men's PTI 35+ Nationals
Philly Open
Women's PTI 70+ Nationals
Peachtree Invitational
Women PTI 65+ Nationals
Arapahoe Invitational
Women's PTI 55+ Nationals
Women's Masters 45/60
Men's Masters 45/55/65
Indianapolis Open
Men's PTI 20+ Nationals
Ladies PTI 40+
PA Men's Masters
Women's PTI 45+ Nationals
Short Hills
Paddle At The Farm
Hinsdale Challenge
St. Louis Men
Three Rivers Men
Southern Invitational Men
Colorado State Men
Detroit Invitational
CPTC Series & States
Atlantic Classic
Columbus Open
Lagunitas Classic
Three Rivers Women
Maryland State Men
CT Classic Men
EPTC Men's 95+
Colorado Mixed Open
The Midwesterns
Men's 50/60/70 & Women's 50
Milton Point
PA State PTI Open
Men's PTI 10+ Nationals
South Shore Boston
Queen City Paddle Battle
Cabin Fever Classic
Average Joe
NJ Men's League Classic
Women's PTI 35+ Nationals
Mid-Atlantic Men
Mixed Open
Women's PTI 40+ Nationals
Women's 110+ Nationals
Steel City Classic
Charm City Classic
Kansas City Men
Shoreline Women
Games on the James
Colorado Women's PTI Open
Long Island & Duane Hayden
Men's PTI 45+ Nationals
Men's PTI 15 & 25+ Nationals
Philly Cricket
Delaware Men
White Mt. Open
Cleveland Masters
Lake Invitaitonal
Chicago Charities
Green Mountain Open
Rochester Open
Baltimore Open
Lake Forest Women
Sound Shore Men
The Medinah Cup
Montclair Open
Illinois Married Mixed
Shoreline Classic
Men's Team Nationals
Women's Team Nationals
Men's PTI 50+ Nationals
Husband/Wife & Mixed Nationals
Women's PTI 50+ Nationals
Men's 145+ Nationals
St. Paddles Day
APTA Home
APTA Tour
National Rankings
APTA Network
Museum & Hall of Fame
Full Draws
Rounds
All Finals
A1 Draw
A1 Draw
A2 Draw
B1 Draw
B2 Draw
C1 Draw
C2 Draw
C3 Draw
D1 Draw
D2 Draw
D3 Draw
Main Draw
Main Draw
Quarter Reprieve Draw (QR)
Consolation Draw (C)
Last Chance Draw (LC)
Printer Friendly Draw Sheets
Main
Round of 16
Quarter-Final
Semi-Final
Final
Winner
1
Mcguire - McGuire (1)
2
Bye
Mcguire - McGuire (1)
Sat
SK
1:15
QR1
Young - Young
6-3, 6-1
Young - Young
6-2, 4-6, 6-3
Sat
SK
3:30
Falls - Falls
7-6, 6-4
Falls - Falls
6-7, 6-4, 7-6
Sat
SK
6:00
Koopsen-Boucquemont - Boucquemont (2)
6-3, 6-4
Koopsen-Boucquemont - Boucquemont (2)
2-6, 7-5, 6-3
3
Young - Young
Sat
SK
12:00
C2
4
Fusco - Fusco
5
Falls - Falls
Sat
SK
12:00
C3
6
Thompson - Thompson
Falls - Falls
6-3, 6-1
Sat
SK
1:15
QR2
Korach - Korach (4)
6-4, 6-2
7
Korach - Korach (4)
Sat
SK
12:00
C4
8
Zipp - Zipp
9
Rose - Rose (3)
Sat
SK
12:00
C5
10
Rudman - Rudman
Rudman - Rudman
7-6 (5), 6-7 (2), 6-2
Sat
SK
1:15
QR3
Heinlein - Heinlein
6-3, 6-2
Rudman - Rudman
5-7, 6-3, 6-3
Sat
SK
3:30
Koopsen-Boucquemont - Boucquemont (2)
6-2, 6-3
11
Heinlein - Heinlein
Sat
SK
12:00
C6
12
Iannucci - Iannucci
13
Campbell - Campbell
Sat
IH
12:00
C7
14
Rosenberg - Rosenberg
Rosenberg - Rosenberg
6-3, 1-6, 6-1
Sat
IH
1:15
QR4
Koopsen-Boucquemont - Boucquemont (2)
15
Bye
16
Koopsen-Boucquemont - Boucquemont (2)
Also Today
APTA Men's Masters 145+ Nationals
Official APTA Sponsor
Connect with the APTA